Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Voluntari 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 1 |
Voluntari |
3 - 2 |
Pandurii 2 Defeated Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 1 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 1
|
Round 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 4
|
Round 1 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 1 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
Rapid Bucuresti x vs Botosani x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 1 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2 - 0 |
Botosani 3 Defeated Cluj 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 3
|
Round 2 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 1
|
Round 2 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Voluntari 4
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Voluntari 4 Defeated Botosani 2
|
Round 3 |
Botosani |
1 - 2 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 3
|
Round 3 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 3 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 4 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 4 |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 4 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Voluntari 1
|
Round 4 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Lost To Botosani 5
|
Round 1 |
Botosani
|
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Drew With Botosani 0
|
Round 5 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 3 Defeated Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 5 |
Uni Craiova |
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 6 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 6 |
Cluj |
1 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Drew With Voluntari 1
|
Round 6 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 0 |
Botosani 4 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 2
|
Round 6 |
Botosani
|
1 - 0 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 1 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 1 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Lost To Pandurii 3
|
Round 7 |
Pandurii
|
1 - 2 |
Voluntari 4 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Round 7 |
Voluntari
|
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 7 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 7 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
1 - 0 |
ASA Targu Mures 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 7 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Botosani 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 8 |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 1 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Round 8 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 0 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 2
|
Round 8 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 3 Defeated Pandurii 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 9 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Voluntari 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Botosani 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Round 9 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 9 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 10 |
Pandurii |
1 - 0 |
Uni Craiova 1 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 10 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 10 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 10 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 0 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Round 11 |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 1 Lost To Cluj 3
|
Round 11 |
ASA Targu Mures |
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 11 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Pandurii 0
|
Round 11 |
Pandurii |
1 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 12 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 12 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
1 - 2 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 12 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Defeated Cluj 1
|
Round 13 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
Botosani 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 13 |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 14 |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 14 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 14 |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Defeated Voluntari 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Botosani 2 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 14 |
Botosani
|
1 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 15 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 0 |
Cluj 1 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 15 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Voluntari 1
|
Round 16 |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 2 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 2
|
Round 16 |
Politehnica Timisoara |
1 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 16 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 16 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 17 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
1 - 2 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Defeated Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 17 |
Uni Craiova |
1 - 2 |
Voluntari 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 17 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Steaua Bucharest 0 Drew With Botosani 0
|
Round 17 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Pandurii 1
|
Round 17 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To ASA Targu Mures 2
|
Round 18 |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 18 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 18 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
Botosani 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 18 |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Voluntari 1
|
Round 18 |
Pandurii |
1 - 0 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 18 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 19 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
1 - 0 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Pandurii 1
|
Round 19 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
Cluj 2 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 2
|
Round 19 |
Cluj |
2 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 4 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 19 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Defeated Voluntari 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Cluj 1
|
Round 20 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Round 20 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 20 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Uni Craiova 0
|
Round 21 |
Uni Craiova |
1 - 2 |
Politehnica Iasi 3 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 21 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 21 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Round 21 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 0 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 22 |
Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Round 22 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 22 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 23 |
ASA Targu Mures |
2 - 1 |
Botosani 1 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Round 23 |
Uni Craiova |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Drew With Voluntari 2
|
Round 23 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 23 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 23 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Cluj 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Round 24 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
Uni Craiova 1 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 24 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 24 |
Politehnica Timisoara
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 24 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Drew With Voluntari 0
|
Round 25 |
Voluntari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 25 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 25 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 3
|
Round 25 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
1 - 2 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 25 |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 3
|
Round 23 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
1 - 2 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With ASA Targu Mures 1
|
Round 26 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
Cluj 1 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 26 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
Voluntari 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 26 |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 3 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 26 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
1 - 0 |
Botosani 1 Lost To Politehnica Timisoara 2
|
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Drew With Uni Craiova 0
|
Play-Off |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 0 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Cluj 0
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 0 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Play-Off |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Cluj 3 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Play-Off |
Cluj
|
1 - 0 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Drew With Uni Craiova 0
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Defeated Voluntari 0
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 0 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Play-Off |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Pandurii 1
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
Botosani 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Play-Off |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Lost To Cluj 4
|
Play-Off |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Drew With Pandurii 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Botosani 3 Defeated Voluntari 0
|
Play-Off |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 1
|
Play-Off |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 1 Lost To Politehnica Timisoara 3
|
Play-Off |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
Voluntari 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 1
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari
|
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
Uni Craiova 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Botosani 1 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 0 |
Voluntari 0 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
1 - 0 |
Cluj 0 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Voluntari 2
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Botosani 1
|
Play-Off |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Lost To Cluj 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Drew With ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 0 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias |
1 - 2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Play-Off |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 3
|
Play-Off |
Cluj |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Voluntari 2 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari
|
2 - 1 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Botosani 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Uni Craiova 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Play-Off |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
1 - 2 |
Politehnica Iasi 3 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
Concordia Chiajna 3 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna
|
1 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 4 Defeated Voluntari 1
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Defeated Cluj 0
|
Play-Off |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Lost To Botosani 2
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pandurii 3 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 1 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Play-Off |
Pandurii
|
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
Voluntari 1 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 3 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Lost To Pandurii 1
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Lost To Voluntari 2
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari
|
1 - 2 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
Pandurii 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 3 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 1
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara
|
2 - 0 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 0 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Drew With Voluntari 1
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
Botosani 2 Defeated Pandurii 1
|
Play-Off |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 2
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 0 |
Voluntari 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
1 - 2 |
ASA Targu Mures 1 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 2 |
UTA Arad 1 Lost To Politehnica Timisoara 3
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara
|
1 - 2 |